Acxiom/Miller Lite Stage (Riverfest Amphitheatre)
Friday, May 23
6:30 p.m. Crisis!
8 p.m. Paul Thorn
9:30 p.m. Huey Lewis and the News
Saturday, May 24
12:30 p.m. Saul Cats
1:30 p.m. Ben Coulter
3 p.m. Shannon Wurst and 3 Penny Acre
4:30 p.m. Runaway Planet
6 p.m. Chris Denny and the Old Soles
7:45 p.m. Jake Owen
9:30 p.m. Miranda Lambert
Sunday, May 25
1 p.m. Big Boots
2:30 p.m. The Rodney Block Project
4 p.m. Albany Marine Band
6 p.m. Arkansas Symphony Orchestra
8:15 p.m. Chaka Khan
9:30 p.m. Osborne Family Fireworks
Triple-S Alarm Stage
Friday, May 23
6:15 p.m. Silverton
7:30 p.m. 607
9 p.m. Arrested Development
Saturday, May 24
Noon A Typical Affair
1:30 p.m. Riverboat Crime
3 p.m. Kevin Kerby and Battery
4:30 p.m. Sean Rock and the Toltecs
6 p.m. The Greg Spradlin Outfit
7:45 p.m. Voodoo Village
9:15 p.m. Jonny Lang
Sunday, May 25
12:30 p.m. Ocean
2:15 p.m. The Munks
3:30 p.m. The Damn Bullets
5 p.m. Brian Martin and the Circulators
6:30 p.m. Keith Sykes
8:15 p.m. Robert Earl Keen
9:30 p.m. Osborne Family Fireworks
Budweiser Stage (North Shore Riverwalk)
Friday, May 23
6:15 p.m. Brittany Quaranto presented by Bad Boy Mowers
7:30 p.m. Shooter Jennings
9:30 p.m. Merle Haggard Sawyer Brown
Saturday, May 24
Noon Mammoth Orange
1:30 p.m. Smoke Up Johnny
3 p.m. The Easys
4:30 p.m. Kyoto Boom
6 p.m. Saving Abel
7:30 p.m. Better Than Ezra
9:30 p.m. One Republic
Sunday, May 25
2 p.m. Po Boy Society
3 p.m. Guinness Book World Record Duck Calling and Announcement
of Super Retriever Series Crown Championships Winners
4:30 p.m. Bucket of Blues
6:15 p.m. .38 Special
8 p.m. ZZ Top
9:30 p.m. Osborne Family Fireworks
Arkansas Music Tent (east end, North Shore Riverwalk)
Friday, May 23
6:30 p.m. Grand Serenade
8 p.m. Nobility
9:30 p.m. Moving Front
Saturday, May 24
3 p.m. McClellan High School Drum Line
4:30 p.m. Pastor Michael Perkins and the Melody Masters
6 p.m. Ted Ludwig Trio
7:30 p.m. Lydel Williams and 220 Live
9:30 p.m. Epiphany and One Night Stand
Sunday, May 25
2 p.m. Pat and Mattie
3:30 p.m. Sara Thomas Band
5 p.m. Salty Dogs
6:30 p.m. Boondogs
8 p.m. Jim Dickinson
Yarnell’s Family Stage
Friday, May 23
6:30 p.m. Ms. Karen’s Dance Studio
7:10 p.m. Jesse White Tumblers
7:50 p.m. Sharon’s School of Dance
Saturday, May 24
10:30 a.m. Little Rock School of Dance
11:10 a.m. Bailey Brannon
11:50 a.m. Alexandrea Reynolds
12:30 p.m. Jesse White Tumblers
1:10 p.m. M.A.R.T.Y. (martial arts)
1:50 p.m. Casey Boehmer
2:30 p.m. Charity Vance and Friends
3:10 p.m. Jesse White Tumblers
3:50 p.m. Crowley’s Ridge Cloggers
4:30 p.m. Kyla Horton
5:10 p.m. Brittany Conine
5:50 p.m. Jesse White Tumblers
6:30 p.m. River City Gymnastics
Sunday, May 25
1:30 p.m. Bam Dance
2:10 p.m. Jesse White Tumblers
2:50 p.m. Lindsey Osborne
3:30 p.m. Clogging Thunder
4:10 p.m. Anderson’s Taekwondo Center
4:50 p.m. Jesse White Tumblers
5:30 North Little Rock Parks and Recreation Dance Group
6:10 p.m. Charity Vance & Friends
6:50 p.m. Brittany Conine
9:30 p.m. Osborne Family Fireworks
Kidzone Stage
Friday, May 23
6 p.m. Patches the Clown
6:30 p.m. The Kazoobie Kazoo Show featuring Rick Hubbard
7:30 p.m. Brian & Terri Kinder’s Rollicking Music Show
8 p.m. Monster Shop Bump’n
9:15 p.m. Albany Marine Band
Saturday, May 24
10:30 a.m. Don Baer the Magician
11 a.m. Wayne Francis, ventriloquist
Noon The Kazoobie Kazoo Show featuring Rick Hubbard
1 p.m. Birds of Prey, Little Rock Zoo
2 p.m. Monster Shop Bump’n
2:45 p.m. Birds of Prey, Little Rock Zoo
3:30 p.m. Casey Boehmer, juggler
4:15 p.m. The Kazoobie Kazoo Show featuring Rick Hubbard
5:15 p.m. Wayne Francis, ventriloquist
6:15 p.m. Monster Shop Bump’n
7 p.m. Brian & Terri Kinder’s Rollicking Music Show
7:45 p.m. Albany Marine Band
9:30 p.m. Realidad del Norte and Palomito
Sunday, May 25
12:30 p.m. Patches the Clown
1 p.m. Arkansas Arts Center Tell-A-Tale Troupe
2 p.m. Monster Shop Bump’n
2:30 p.m. Birds of Prey, Little Rock Zoo
3 p.m. Brian and Terri Kinder’s Rollicking Music Show
3:45 p.m. Wayne Francis, ventriloquist
4:30 p.m. The Kazoobie Kazoo Show featuring Rick Hubbard
5:30 p.m. Casey Boehmer, juggler
6:15 p.m. Wayne Francis, ventriloquist
7 p.m. Monster Shop Bump’n
7:30 p.m. The Kazoobie Kazoo Show featuring Rick Hubbard
8:30 p.m. The Eoff Brothers
9:30 p.m. Osborne Family Fireworks